KLUBBMÄSTERSKAPEN GENOM ÅREN

Herr

2021: Jesper Nywertz

2020: Peter Lagelius

2019: Peter Lagelius

2018: Christer Sjölin

2017: Jesper Nywertz

2016: Jesper Nywertz

2015: Jesper Nywertz

2014: Jesper Nywertz

2013: Patrik Skoglund

2012: Peter Lagelius

2011: Anders Sjöstrand

2010: Anders Sjöstrand

2009: Mikael Thessén

2008: Christer Sjölin

2007: Peter Lagelius

2006: Fredrik Olofsson

2005: Fredrik Olofsson

2004: Fredrik Olofsson

2003: Anders Sjöstrand

2002: Anders Sjöstrand

2001: Anders Sjöstrand

2000: Peter Isaksson

1999: Anders Sjöstrand

1998: Patrik Söderberg

1997: Peter Lagelius

1996: Peter Lagelius

1995: Johan Wemmenhag

1994: Peter Lagelius

1993: Peter Lagelius

1992: Peter Lagelius

1991: Bertil Josefsson

H-30

2021: Marcus Björklund

2020: Daniel Karlsson

2019: Carl-Wilhelm Pettersson

2018: Tomas Jeppsson

2017: Johan Svanbäck

2016: Anders Brunsberg

H-70

2021: Göran Johnsson

2020: Inställd

2019: Göran Johnsson

2018: Göran Johnsson

2017: Bengt Ivebrink

2016: Lahcene Zouagui

Dam

2021: Carina Nywertz

2020: Madelene Pettersson

2019: Carina Nywertz

2018: Carina Nywertz

2017: Carina Nywertz

2016: Angelica Nordfeldt

2015: Madelene Pettersson

2014: Carina Nywertz

2013: Carina Nywertz

2012: Carina Nywertz

2011: Carina Nywertz

2010: Linnea Ohlén

2009: Carina Nywertz

2008: Carina Nywertz

2007: Cecilia Lindqvist

2006: Helene Cannegård

2005: Cecilia Lindqvist

2004: Cecilia Lindqvist

2003: Cecilia Lindqvist

2002: Malin Knutsson

2001: Cecilia Lindqvist

2000: Cecilia Lindqvist

1999:

1998: Anna Andersson

1997: Cecilia Lindqvist

1996: Catharina Roglert

1995: Britt-Marie Anegrund

1994: Catharina Roglert

1993: Maria Wallin

1992: Catharina Roglert

1991: Catharina Roglert

H-40

2021: Robert Haeffner

2020: Jan Samuelsson

2019: Johan Svanbäck

2018: Christer Sjölin

2017: Henrik Johansson

2016: Tony Brodin

Junior

2021: Folke Kallin

2020: Folke Kallin

2019: Folke Kallin

2018: Folke Kallin

2017: Markus Rombäck

2016: Johannes Langelaar

2015: Markus Rombäck

2014:

2013: Jesper Nywertz

2012: Rasmus Reisten

2011: Rasmus Reisten

2010:

2009: Jesper Nywertz

2008: Jesper Nywertz

2007: Sebastian Andersson

2006: Peter Lindqvist

2005: Marcus Jonsson

2004: Erik Berglund

2003: Peter Lindqvist

2002: Peter Lindqvist

2001: Patrik Söderberg

2000: Patrik Söderberg

1999: Peter Isaksson

1998: Patrik Söderberg

1997: Anders Sjöstrand

1996: Andreas Bodén

1995. Andreas Bodén

1994: Peter Holmkvist

1993: Peter Holmkvist

1992: Fredrik Olofsson

1991: Christopher Håkansson

H-50

2021: Peter Lagelius

2020: Peter Lagelius

2019: Peter Lagelius

2018: Michael Berglind

2017: Peter Lagelius

2016: Peter Lagelius

H-22

2021: Jesper Nywertz

2020: Jakob Ulding

2019: Simon Hedmark

2018: Robin Nywertz

2017: Jesper Nywertz

2016: Jesper Nywertz

2015: Jesper Nywertz

2014: Jesper Nywertz

2013:

2012: Daniel Karlsson

2011: Anders Sjöstrand

2010: Andreas Sjöstrand

2009: Johan Ivebrink

2008: Patrik Åkerlund

2007: Peter Lindqvist

2006: Robin Jonsson

2005: Marcus Jonsson

Flickor

2011: Rebecka Ågren

2010: Linnea Ohlén

1999: Cecilia Lindqvist

1998: Cecilia Lindqvist

1997: Cecilia Lindqvist

1992: Maria Wallin

D-60

2021: Maria Gustafsson

2020: Maria Gustafsson

2019: Siv Wahlberg

2018: Maria Gustafsson

2017: Elisabeth Berglund

2016: Elisabeth Berglund

H-60

2021: Anders Hermansson

2020: Runar Gustafsson

2019: Runar Gustafsson

2018: Runar Gustafsson

2017: Runar Gustafsson

2016: Runar Gustafsson

Tidigare klasser

H-35

2015: John Sundberg

2014: Anders Brunsberg

2013: Christer Sjölin

2012: Christer Sjölin

2011: Fredrik Hellsten

2010: Christer Sjölin

2009: Christer Sjölin

2008: Christer Sjölin

2007: Peter Lagelius

2006: Peter Lagelius

2005: Dennis Andersson

H-75

2015: Bo Westher

2014: Bo Westher

2013: Roger Norström

2012: Göran Olsson

2011: Rolf Lövgren

2010:

2009: Rolf Lövgren

2008: Rolf Lövgren

2007: Nils Eggebron

H-45

2015: Christer Bäckström

2014: Peter Lagelius

2013: Peter Lagelius

2012: Peter Lagelius

2011: Peter Lagelius

2010: Peter Lagelius

2009: Mikael Thessén

2008: Benny Johansson

2007: Mats Lindblad

2006: Mats Lindblad

2005: Mats Lindblad

Young Oldboys

2004: Mats Lindblad

2003: Mats Lindblad

2002: Håkan Bohlsttröm

2001: Roger Bruhn

2000: Bo Olofsson

1999: Bertil Josefsson

1998: Lars Wahlström

1997: Torsten Pettersson

1996: Lars Wahlström

1995: Pentti Käkelä

1994: Bo Olofsson

1993: Lars-Erik Bodin

H-55

2015: Håkan Jansson

2014: Lars-Erik Bengtsson

2013: Lars-Erik Bengtsson

2012: Runar Gustafsson

2011: Runar Gustafsson

2010: Kenneth Lindqvist

2009: Kenneth Lindqvist

2008: Kenneth Lindqvist

2007: Kenneth Åkesson

2006:

2005: Pentti Peltokangas

H-65

2015: Gunder Fromm

2014: Lachene Zouagui

2013: Lars-Åke Bäckström

2012: Lachene Zouagui

2011: Lars-Åke Bäckström

2010: Lars-Åke Bäckström

2009: Lachene Zouagui

2008: Ulf Carlsson

2007: Börje Gutavsson

2006: Jack Gulbo

2005: Göran Olsson